X Men First Class

X Men First ClassFrom Wikipedia:
X-Men: First Class is a comic book series published by Marvel Comics starring the X-Men.

The original series was an eight-issue limited series. It began in September 2006 and ended in April 2007. It was written by Jeff Parker and penciled by Roger Cruz. It was followed by a special issue in May 2007 and a monthly series that premiered in June 2007 with the same creative team.

More from Wikipedia

The Best Deal from each merchant for "X Men First Class"

1st: AbeBooks

X-Men - First Class #4 (Marvel Comics)

Price: $1.00
Jeff Parker

in protective sleeves Used - Like New

2nd: eBay

X-Men First Class T-Shirt Magneto Xl Wolverine Marvel Comics

X-Men First Class T-Shirt Magneto Xl Wolverine Marvel Comics Price: $1.99
X-Men First Class T-Shirt Magneto Xl Wolverine Marvel Comics
Price: 1.99
Ends: 12 February 12, 20:58:06
No Bids: 1

3rd: Amazon

X-Men: First Class: Class Portraits

X-Men: First Class: Class Portraits Price: $2.34
A collection of one-shots invlolving some of the most popular characters in the X-Men universe including Cyclops, Ice Man, Angel, Magneto and Marvel Girl....

4th: Overstock

Uncanny X-men - First Class 2 (Paperback)

Uncanny X-men - First Class 2 (Paperback) Price: $10.09
The X-men face intergalactic warriors called the Knights of Hykon, who destroy entire planets, and must find a way to defeat them before Earth becomes their next target.

The Rest of the 42 Deals Found in order of Price

    Title Description Price Merchant  

1

X-Men - First Class #4 (Marvel Comics) Jeff Parker

in protective sleeves Used - Like New
$1.00 AbeBooks

2

X-Men First Class Vol. 1 #7 : Who Wants to Date a Millionaire? (Marvel Comics) Jeff Parker

in protective sleeves Used - Like New
$1.00 AbeBooks

3

Scholastic X-Men: First Class Digest Jeff Parker and Roger Cruz

Book shows a small amount of wear - very good condition!
$1.00 AbeBooks

4

Scholastic X-Men: First Class Digest Jeff Parker and Roger Cruz

Jeff Parker and Roger Cruz

Book shows a small amount of wear - very good condition!
$1.00 AbeBooks

5

X-MEN FIRST CLASS - TOMORROW'S BRIGHTEST (ALL AGES) (Marvel Giant-Size Comics, X-MEN: First Class #5-8) Jeff Parker

Jeff Parker and Roger Cruz

Jeff Parker and Roger Cruz

Book shows a small amount of wear - very good condition!
$1.00 AbeBooks

6

Scholastic X-Men: First Class Digest Jeff Parker and Roger Cruz

Jeff Parker

Jeff Parker and Roger Cruz

Jeff Parker and Roger Cruz

Book shows a small amount of wear - very good condition!
$1.00 AbeBooks

7

The Bird, the Beast and the Lizard (X-Men: First Class (Spotlight)) Jeff Parker

Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside.
$1.00 AbeBooks

8

The Bird, the Beast and the Lizard (X-Men: First Class (Spotlight)) Jeff Parker

A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers is included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins.
$1.00 AbeBooks

9

Uncanny X-Men First Class #5 Grey, Scott

B002W2G8FA Comic Book. Additional items ship at a discounted rate.for more details, please ask. (3A5-12)
$1.00 AbeBooks

10

X-Men: First Class, Tomorrow's Brightest Jeff Parker, Roger Cruz

Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good.
$1.00 AbeBooks

11

X-Men: First Class, Tomorrow's Brightest Jeff Parker, Roger Cruz

Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside.
$1.00 AbeBooks

12

X-Men First Class (2nd Series) (2007) #6 Jeff Parker

in protective sleeves Used - Like New
$1.00 AbeBooks

13

X-Men: First Class, Tomorrow's Brightest Jeff Parker, Roger Cruz

Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket.
$1.00 AbeBooks

14

Scholastic X-Men: First Class Digest Parker, Jeff; Cruz, Roger

0785128751 Trade Paperback. VG. Clean, tight and unmarked. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability.
$1.00 AbeBooks

15

X-Men First Class Vol. 2 #3 : Island X Part Two - A Buddy In Scarlet (Marvel Comics) Jeff Parker

in protective sleeves Used - Like New
$1.00 AbeBooks

16

X-MEN FIRST CLASS - TOMORROW'S BRIGHTEST (ALL AGES) (Marvel Giant-Size Comics, X-MEN: First Class #5-8) Jeff Parker

* Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * MassBookStore has thousands of items listed for sale right now! Satisfaction Guaranteed!*
$1.00 AbeBooks

17

Scholastic X-Men: First Class Digest Jeff Parker and Roger Cruz

This book has a light amount of wear to the pages, cover and binding.
$1.00 AbeBooks

18

X-Men First Class Vol. 2 #10 : Frederick (Marvel Comics) Jeff Parker

in protective sleeves Used - Like New
$1.00 AbeBooks

19

X-Men - First Class #1 : The Job Shadow (Marvel Comics) Jeff Parker

in protective sleeves Used - Like New
$1.96 AbeBooks

20

X-Men First Class T-Shirt Magneto Xl Wolverine Marvel Comics X-Men First Class T-Shirt Magneto Xl Wolverine Marvel Comics
Price: 1.99
Ends: 12 February 12, 20:58:06
No Bids: 1
$1.99 eBay

21

X-Men - First Class #5 (Marvel Comics) Jeff Parker

in protective sleeves Used - Like New
$2.21 AbeBooks

22

X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set) X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set)
Price: 2.3
Ends: 14 February 12, 22:32:00
No Bids: 11
$2.30 eBay

23

X-Men: First Class: Class Portraits A collection of one-shots invlolving some of the most popular characters in the X-Men universe including Cyclops, Ice Man, Angel, Magneto and Marvel Girl.... $2.34 Amazon

24

Uncanny X-Men: First Class - Knights of Hykon (Uncanny X-Men (Marvel)) ... $2.35 Amazon

25

X-Men: First Class (Dvd, 2011) James Mcavoy, Michael Fassbender, Rose Byrne X-Men: First Class (Dvd, 2011) James Mcavoy, Michael Fassbender, Rose Byrne
Price: 3.55
Ends: 11 February 12, 17:47:00
No Bids: 5
$3.55 eBay

26

X-Men: First Class (Dvd, 2011) X-Men: First Class (Dvd, 2011)
Price: 3.99
Ends: 14 February 12, 12:05:15
No Bids: 1
$3.99 eBay

27

X-Men: First Class (Dvd, 2011) X-Men: First Class (Dvd, 2011)
Price: 5.5
Ends: 13 February 12, 19:18:09
No Bids: 5
$5.50 eBay

28

X-Men: First Class (Dvd, 2011, Widescreen) X-Men: First Class (Dvd, 2011, Widescreen)
Price: 6.01
Ends: 12 February 12, 18:26:56
No Bids: 4
$6.01 eBay

29

X-Men: First Class (Dvd, 2011) X-Men: First Class (Dvd, 2011)
Price: 6.07
Ends: 11 February 12, 12:14:16
No Bids: 3
$6.07 eBay

30

X-Men: First Class (Blu Ray) +I Am Number 4 (Dvd) + Ghost Rider (Dvd) X-Men: First Class (Blu Ray) +I Am Number 4 (Dvd) + Ghost Rider (Dvd)
Price: 6.5
Ends: 14 February 12, 01:20:39
No Bids: 9
$6.50 eBay

31

X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set, Includes Digital Copy) X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set, Includes Digital Copy)
Price: 7
Ends: 12 February 12, 22:17:57
No Bids: 1
$7.00 eBay

32

X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set, Includes Digital Copy) X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set, Includes Digital Copy)
Price: 9.99
Ends: 11 February 12, 23:08:14
No Bids: 1
$9.99 eBay

33

X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set, Includes Digital Copy) X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set, Includes Digital Copy)
Price: 10
Ends: 11 February 12, 17:43:43
No Bids: 5
$10.00 eBay

34

X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set, Includes Digital Copy) X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set, Includes Digital Copy)
Price: 10
Ends: 12 February 12, 13:56:12
No Bids: 2
$10.00 eBay

35

Uncanny X-men - First Class 2 (Paperback) The X-men face intergalactic warriors called the Knights of Hykon, who destroy entire planets, and must find a way to defeat them before Earth becomes their next target. $10.09 Overstock

36

X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set, Includes Digital Copy) X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set, Includes Digital Copy)
Price: 11
Ends: 11 February 12, 22:21:10
No Bids: 11
$11.00 eBay

37

X-Men First Class Vol. 2 (Paperback) For millions of years, mankind`s place on Earth was unchallenged - until five young people paved the way for a new kind of human! While students at the Xavier School for Gifted Youngsters, Cyclops, Marvel Girl, Angel, Beast and Iceman taught the world... $11.57 Overstock

38

X-Men: First Class: Class Portraits (Paperback) A collection of one-shots invlolving some of the most popular characters in the X-Men universe including Cyclops, Ice Man, Angel, Magneto and Marvel Girl. $11.57 Overstock

39

X-Men First Class Vol. 1 (Paperback) For millions of years, mankind`s place on Earth was unchallenged - until five young people paved the way for a new kind of human! While students at the Xavier School for Gifted Youngsters, Cyclops, Marvel Girl, Angel, Beast and Iceman taught the world ... $14.29 Overstock

40

X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set, Includes Digital Copy) X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set, Includes Digital Copy)
Price: 14.5
Ends: 11 February 12, 22:55:37
No Bids: 6
$14.50 eBay

41

X-Men: First Class - The Bird, the Beast and the Lizard (Hardcover) Professor Xavier`s star students finally get the Spring Break they deserve in Florida! But a visit to an old colleague of the Professor`s turns into a battle for survival in the Everglades for Beast and Angel when they hunt THE LIZARD! $22.55 Overstock

42

Magneto Helmet First Class Display Or Costume X-Men Fan Made Magneto Helmet First Class Display Or Costume X-Men Fan Made
Price: 169
Ends: 13 February 12, 16:12:56
No Bids: 1
$169.00 eBay

1 Reviews for X Men First Class

  1. asexdslmolz Wrote on 2/10/2012:
    Nlv5JK otneovluwank
    (Review Permalink)

Add your own Review

(Fields marked with a * are required)