X Men First Class
From Wikipedia:
X-Men: First Class is a comic book series published by Marvel Comics starring the X-Men.
The original series was an eight-issue limited series. It began in September 2006 and ended in April 2007. It was written by Jeff Parker and penciled by Roger Cruz. It was followed by a special issue in May 2007 and a monthly series that premiered in June 2007 with the same creative team.
More from Wikipedia
The Best Deal from each merchant for "X Men First Class"
1st: AbeBooks
X-Men - First Class #4 (Marvel Comics)
2nd: eBay
X-Men First Class T-Shirt Magneto Xl Wolverine Marvel Comics
Price:
X-Men First Class T-Shirt Magneto Xl Wolverine Marvel Comics
Price: 1.99
Ends: 12 February 12, 20:58:06
No Bids: 1
3rd: Amazon
X-Men: First Class: Class Portraits
Price:
A collection of one-shots invlolving some of the most popular characters in the X-Men universe including Cyclops, Ice Man, Angel, Magneto and Marvel Girl....
4th: Overstock
Uncanny X-men - First Class 2 (Paperback)
Price:
The X-men face intergalactic warriors called the Knights of Hykon, who destroy entire planets, and must find a way to defeat them before Earth becomes their next target.
The Rest of the 42 Deals Found in order of Price
| Title | Description | Price | Merchant | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
X-Men - First Class #4 (Marvel Comics) | Jeff Parker in protective sleeves Used - Like New |
$1.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
|
2 |
X-Men First Class Vol. 1 #7 : Who Wants to Date a Millionaire? (Marvel Comics) | Jeff Parker in protective sleeves Used - Like New |
$1.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
|
3 |
Scholastic X-Men: First Class Digest | Jeff Parker and Roger Cruz Book shows a small amount of wear - very good condition! |
$1.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
|
4 |
Scholastic X-Men: First Class Digest | Jeff Parker and Roger Cruz Jeff Parker and Roger Cruz Book shows a small amount of wear - very good condition! |
$1.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
|
5 |
X-MEN FIRST CLASS - TOMORROW'S BRIGHTEST (ALL AGES) (Marvel Giant-Size Comics, X-MEN: First Class #5-8) | Jeff Parker Jeff Parker and Roger Cruz Jeff Parker and Roger Cruz Book shows a small amount of wear - very good condition! |
$1.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
|
6 |
Scholastic X-Men: First Class Digest | Jeff Parker and Roger Cruz Jeff Parker Jeff Parker and Roger Cruz Jeff Parker and Roger Cruz Book shows a small amount of wear - very good condition! |
$1.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
|
7 |
|
The Bird, the Beast and the Lizard (X-Men: First Class (Spotlight)) | Jeff Parker Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. |
$1.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
8 |
|
The Bird, the Beast and the Lizard (X-Men: First Class (Spotlight)) | Jeff Parker A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers is included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. |
$1.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
9 |
|
Uncanny X-Men First Class #5 | Grey, Scott B002W2G8FA Comic Book. Additional items ship at a discounted rate.for more details, please ask. (3A5-12) |
$1.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
10 |
|
X-Men: First Class, Tomorrow's Brightest | Jeff Parker, Roger Cruz Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. |
$1.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
11 |
|
X-Men: First Class, Tomorrow's Brightest | Jeff Parker, Roger Cruz Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. |
$1.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
12 |
|
X-Men First Class (2nd Series) (2007) #6 | Jeff Parker in protective sleeves Used - Like New |
$1.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
13 |
|
X-Men: First Class, Tomorrow's Brightest | Jeff Parker, Roger Cruz Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. |
$1.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
14 |
|
Scholastic X-Men: First Class Digest | Parker, Jeff; Cruz, Roger 0785128751 Trade Paperback. VG. Clean, tight and unmarked. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. |
$1.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
15 |
|
X-Men First Class Vol. 2 #3 : Island X Part Two - A Buddy In Scarlet (Marvel Comics) | Jeff Parker in protective sleeves Used - Like New |
$1.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
16 |
|
X-MEN FIRST CLASS - TOMORROW'S BRIGHTEST (ALL AGES) (Marvel Giant-Size Comics, X-MEN: First Class #5-8) | Jeff Parker * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * MassBookStore has thousands of items listed for sale right now! Satisfaction Guaranteed!* |
$1.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
17 |
|
Scholastic X-Men: First Class Digest | Jeff Parker and Roger Cruz This book has a light amount of wear to the pages, cover and binding. |
$1.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
18 |
|
X-Men First Class Vol. 2 #10 : Frederick (Marvel Comics) | Jeff Parker in protective sleeves Used - Like New |
$1.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
19 |
|
X-Men - First Class #1 : The Job Shadow (Marvel Comics) | Jeff Parker in protective sleeves Used - Like New |
$1.96 | ![]() |
![]() |
20 |
|
X-Men First Class T-Shirt Magneto Xl Wolverine Marvel Comics | X-Men First Class T-Shirt Magneto Xl Wolverine Marvel Comics Price: 1.99 Ends: 12 February 12, 20:58:06 No Bids: 1 |
$1.99 | ![]() |
![]() |
21 |
|
X-Men - First Class #5 (Marvel Comics) | Jeff Parker in protective sleeves Used - Like New |
$2.21 | ![]() |
![]() |
22 |
|
X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set) | X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set) Price: 2.3 Ends: 14 February 12, 22:32:00 No Bids: 11 |
$2.30 | ![]() |
![]() |
23 |
|
X-Men: First Class: Class Portraits | A collection of one-shots invlolving some of the most popular characters in the X-Men universe including Cyclops, Ice Man, Angel, Magneto and Marvel Girl.... | $2.34 | ![]() |
![]() |
24 |
|
Uncanny X-Men: First Class - Knights of Hykon (Uncanny X-Men (Marvel)) | ... | $2.35 | ![]() |
![]() |
25 |
|
X-Men: First Class (Dvd, 2011) James Mcavoy, Michael Fassbender, Rose Byrne | X-Men: First Class (Dvd, 2011) James Mcavoy, Michael Fassbender, Rose Byrne Price: 3.55 Ends: 11 February 12, 17:47:00 No Bids: 5 |
$3.55 | ![]() |
![]() |
26 |
|
X-Men: First Class (Dvd, 2011) | X-Men: First Class (Dvd, 2011) Price: 3.99 Ends: 14 February 12, 12:05:15 No Bids: 1 |
$3.99 | ![]() |
![]() |
27 |
|
X-Men: First Class (Dvd, 2011) | X-Men: First Class (Dvd, 2011) Price: 5.5 Ends: 13 February 12, 19:18:09 No Bids: 5 |
$5.50 | ![]() |
![]() |
28 |
|
X-Men: First Class (Dvd, 2011, Widescreen) | X-Men: First Class (Dvd, 2011, Widescreen) Price: 6.01 Ends: 12 February 12, 18:26:56 No Bids: 4 |
$6.01 | ![]() |
![]() |
29 |
|
X-Men: First Class (Dvd, 2011) | X-Men: First Class (Dvd, 2011) Price: 6.07 Ends: 11 February 12, 12:14:16 No Bids: 3 |
$6.07 | ![]() |
![]() |
30 |
|
X-Men: First Class (Blu Ray) +I Am Number 4 (Dvd) + Ghost Rider (Dvd) | X-Men: First Class (Blu Ray) +I Am Number 4 (Dvd) + Ghost Rider (Dvd) Price: 6.5 Ends: 14 February 12, 01:20:39 No Bids: 9 |
$6.50 | ![]() |
![]() |
31 |
|
X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set, Includes Digital Copy) | X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set, Includes Digital Copy) Price: 7 Ends: 12 February 12, 22:17:57 No Bids: 1 |
$7.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
32 |
|
X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set, Includes Digital Copy) | X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set, Includes Digital Copy) Price: 9.99 Ends: 11 February 12, 23:08:14 No Bids: 1 |
$9.99 | ![]() |
![]() |
33 |
|
X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set, Includes Digital Copy) | X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set, Includes Digital Copy) Price: 10 Ends: 11 February 12, 17:43:43 No Bids: 5 |
$10.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
34 |
|
X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set, Includes Digital Copy) | X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set, Includes Digital Copy) Price: 10 Ends: 12 February 12, 13:56:12 No Bids: 2 |
$10.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
35 |
|
Uncanny X-men - First Class 2 (Paperback) | The X-men face intergalactic warriors called the Knights of Hykon, who destroy entire planets, and must find a way to defeat them before Earth becomes their next target. | $10.09 | ![]() |
![]() |
36 |
|
X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set, Includes Digital Copy) | X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set, Includes Digital Copy) Price: 11 Ends: 11 February 12, 22:21:10 No Bids: 11 |
$11.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
37 |
|
X-Men First Class Vol. 2 (Paperback) | For millions of years, mankind`s place on Earth was unchallenged - until five young people paved the way for a new kind of human! While students at the Xavier School for Gifted Youngsters, Cyclops, Marvel Girl, Angel, Beast and Iceman taught the world... | $11.57 | ![]() |
![]() |
38 |
|
X-Men: First Class: Class Portraits (Paperback) | A collection of one-shots invlolving some of the most popular characters in the X-Men universe including Cyclops, Ice Man, Angel, Magneto and Marvel Girl. | $11.57 | ![]() |
![]() |
39 |
|
X-Men First Class Vol. 1 (Paperback) | For millions of years, mankind`s place on Earth was unchallenged - until five young people paved the way for a new kind of human! While students at the Xavier School for Gifted Youngsters, Cyclops, Marvel Girl, Angel, Beast and Iceman taught the world ... | $14.29 | ![]() |
![]() |
40 |
|
X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set, Includes Digital Copy) | X-Men: First Class (Blu-Ray Disc, 2011, 2-Disc Set, Includes Digital Copy) Price: 14.5 Ends: 11 February 12, 22:55:37 No Bids: 6 |
$14.50 | ![]() |
![]() |
41 |
|
X-Men: First Class - The Bird, the Beast and the Lizard (Hardcover) | Professor Xavier`s star students finally get the Spring Break they deserve in Florida! But a visit to an old colleague of the Professor`s turns into a battle for survival in the Everglades for Beast and Angel when they hunt THE LIZARD! | $22.55 | ![]() |
![]() |
42 |
|
Magneto Helmet First Class Display Or Costume X-Men Fan Made | Magneto Helmet First Class Display Or Costume X-Men Fan Made Price: 169 Ends: 13 February 12, 16:12:56 No Bids: 1 |
$169.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
1 Reviews for X Men First Class
-
asexdslmolz Wrote on 2/10/2012:
Nlv5JK otneovluwank
(Review Permalink)
Add your own Review
(Fields marked with a * are required)










