X Omnibus
From Wikipedia:
Star Wars: X-wing Rogue Squadron is a series of comic books published by Dark Horse Comics. The first issue was released on 1 July 1995. It ran for 35 issues.
More from Wikipedia
The Best Deal from each merchant for "X Omnibus"
1st: AbeBooks
3 x 3 Mystery Omnibus
Price:
Beecroft, John
Book Club Edition. Very Good shape. shape. Driven Sundays only. DJ has little wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Your purchase helps to support a kindly, old, sometimes crusty, truly independent, and deserving book seller. He thanks you. His creditors thank you as well.
2nd: Amazon
Hayate X Blade Omnibus 2
Price:
Dean Amachi Hitsugi has lorded over the student body of Tenchi Academy with a unique mix of eccentric policies and scatterbrained benevolence, but all that could be coming to an end. Stoic Hoshikawa Kurea and her unruly partner, Tsukishima Minori, think they have a fool-proof plan for usurping Hitsugi’s position atop the Hoshitori ranks and seizing control of the entire Academy.Meanwhile, the re...
3rd: Overstock
Hayate X Blade Omnibus 1 (Paperback)
Price:
The all-girls boarding school Tenchi Academy isn`t just known for its quality academics. It`s also known for training the top sword fighters in the country. Students in the special "Sword Bearer" program compete in a school-wide battle k...
4th: eBay
X-Men Inferno Crossovers Omnibus Hc Hard Cover
Price:
X-Men Inferno Crossovers Omnibus Hc Hard Cover
Price: 16
Ends: 12 February 12, 23:59:02
No Bids: 2
The Rest of the 33 Deals Found in order of Price
| Title | Description | Price | Merchant | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
3 x 3 Mystery Omnibus | Beecroft, John Book Club Edition. Very Good shape. shape. Driven Sundays only. DJ has little wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Your purchase helps to support a kindly, old, sometimes crusty, truly independent, and deserving book seller. He thanks you. His creditors thank you as well. |
$1.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
|
2 |
|
X-Men: The Legacy Quest Trilogy Omnibus | Stephen Lyons Light general wear/soiling. May have light notes/highlighting. Paperback. |
$1.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
3 |
|
3 x 3 Mystery Omnibus | Beecroft, John Book Club Edition. Excellent shape. Driven Sundays only. DJ has little wear. Binding tight, pages clean. |
$1.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
4 |
|
3 x 3 : A Mystery Omnibus | Haycraft, Howard~John Beecroft (editors) DJ Condition: . 1st Edition ex-library with usual flaws |
$1.99 | ![]() |
![]() |
5 |
|
3 X 3 Mystery Omnibus: Volume 1 | Haycraft, Howard and John Beecroft - Editors very good copy with only very light overall wear. pages clean and unmarked. dust jacket has some tears and chips and one large scuff on front. stories by Raymond Chandler, Dorothy L. Sayers, Erle Stanley Gardner and others. |
$2.95 | ![]() |
![]() |
6 |
|
X Omnibus Volume 2 | Steven Grant; Javier Saltares; Christopher S. Warner; Andrew Pepoy; Others A copy that may have been read, minimal to no highlighting/underlining of text, no missing pages. May have a remainder mark. Spine may show signs of wear. Could be a library copy. |
$3.20 | ![]() |
![]() |
7 |
|
X Omnibus Volume 2 | Steven Grant, Javier Saltares, Christopher S. Warner, Andrew Pepoy, Others Publisher overstock. If like new or lesser condition - may have remainder mark. Unread book with minor shelf wear. Item in stock. Leaves our facility within 1-2 business days. Check our feedback! |
$3.21 | ![]() |
![]() |
8 |
|
Star Wars Omnibus: X-Wing Rogue Squadron, Vol. 3 | Michael A. Stackpole; John Nadeau; Steve Crespo; Jim Hall; Others A copy that may have been read, very minimal wear and tear. May have a remainder mark. |
$3.46 | ![]() |
![]() |
9 |
|
Star Wars Omnibus: X-Wing Rogue Squadron, Vol. 3 | Michael A. Stackpole, John Nadeau, Steve Crespo, Jim Hall, Others Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no significant creases or tears. |
$3.47 | ![]() |
![]() |
10 |
|
X Omnibus Volume 2 | Grant, Steven; Saltares, Javier; Warner, Christopher S.; Pepoy, Andrew; Others 1593079400 Brand new unread book from the publisher with slight shelf wear and may have a remainder mark. Fast shipping and customer service is our number 1 priority! |
$4.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
11 |
|
A Mystery Omnibus 3 x 3 : Three Volumes | Howard and John Beecroft ( Edited by) Haycraft . Good dust jacket. 3 volumes in one book. |
$4.49 | ![]() |
![]() |
12 |
|
Star Wars Omnibus: X-Wing Rogue Squadron, Vol. 3 | Stackpole, Michael A.; Nadeau, John; Crespo, Steve; Hall, Jim; Others 1593077769 New- Fast shipping and customer satisfaction is our number 1 priority!. |
$4.58 | ![]() |
![]() |
13 |
|
Star Wars Omnibus: X-Wing Rogue Squadron, Vol. 3 | Michael A. Stackpole, John Nadeau, Steve Crespo, Jim Hall, Others Publisher overstock. If like new or lesser condition - may have remainder mark. Unread book with minor shelf wear. Item in stock. Leaves our facility within 1-2 business days. Check our feedback! |
$4.58 | ![]() |
![]() |
14 |
|
X Omnibus Volume 1 (v. 1) | Various A copy that may have been read, very minimal wear and tear. May have a remainder mark. |
$4.61 | ![]() |
![]() |
15 |
|
3 x 3 : A Mystery Omnibus | Haycraft, Howard~John Beecroft (editors) DJ Condition: . Ex-Library24 pages. Color illustrations. Ex-library copy with usual markings. Text clean |
$4.99 | ![]() |
![]() |
16 |
|
3 X 3 a Mystery Omnibus | Haycraft, Howard & Beecroft, John VG/dust jacket piece missing on bottom edge, edge wear. Hardbound, collection of the top mystery writers dust jacket piece missing on bottom edge, edge wear. |
$5.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
17 |
|
A Mystery Omnibus 3 X 3 | Haycraft, Howard and Beercroft (editor) Wear to edges of DJ. |
$5.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
18 |
|
X Omnibus Volume 2 | Steven Grant; Javier Saltares; Christopher S. Warner; Andrew Pepoy; Others Great Condition, Fast Delivery. -gw |
$5.86 | ![]() |
![]() |
19 |
|
X Omnibus Volume 1 | Grant, Steven Buy 3 Graphic Novels and postage is free; buy 6 and the cheapest is free, and I still pay the postage! The best feature from the Comics Greatest World Universe with over 300 pages of story. Condition would be better, but book has original price tag faded and stuck to cover. |
$5.97 | ![]() |
![]() |
20 |
|
A Mystery Omnibus; 3 X 3 | Howard & Beecroft, John Haycraft B000OKX24M Book Club Edition. Wear to DJ. Tight and clear. |
$5.99 | ![]() |
![]() |
21 |
|
Hayate X Blade Omnibus 2 | Dean Amachi Hitsugi has lorded over the student body of Tenchi Academy with a unique mix of eccentric policies and scatterbrained benevolence, but all that could be coming to an end. Stoic Hoshikawa Kurea and her unruly partner, Tsukishima Minori, think they have a fool-proof plan for usurping Hitsugi’s position atop the Hoshitori ranks and seizing control of the entire Academy.Meanwhile, the re... | $8.61 | ![]() |
![]() |
22 |
|
Hayate X Blade Omnibus 1 (Paperback) | The all-girls boarding school Tenchi Academy isn`t just known for its quality academics. It`s also known for training the top sword fighters in the country. Students in the special "Sword Bearer" program compete in a school-wide battle k... | $11.46 | ![]() |
![]() |
23 |
|
Hayate X Blade Omnibus 2 (Paperback) | Dean Amachi Hitsugi has lorded over the student body of Tenchi Academy with a unique mix of eccentric policies and scatterbrained benevolence, but all that could be coming to an end. Stoic Hoshikawa Kurea and her unruly partner, Tsukishima Mino... | $11.57 | ![]() |
![]() |
24 |
|
X-Men Inferno Crossovers Omnibus Hc Hard Cover | X-Men Inferno Crossovers Omnibus Hc Hard Cover Price: 16 Ends: 12 February 12, 23:59:02 No Bids: 2 |
$16.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
25 |
|
Star Wars Omnibus: X-Wing Rogue Squadron (Paperback) | Description not available. | $16.31 | ![]() |
![]() |
26 |
|
Omnibus-x-wing Rogue Squadron 3 (Paperback) | Description not available. | $16.31 | ![]() |
![]() |
27 |
|
The X-Men Omnibus 1 (Marvel 2009, Hardcover) Brand New & Still Sealed!! | The X-Men Omnibus 1 (Marvel 2009, Hardcover) Brand New & Still Sealed!! Price: 31 Ends: 16 February 12, 18:37:59 No Bids: 4 |
$31.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
28 |
|
Astonishing X-Men by Joss Whedon and John Cassaday Omnibus (Hardcover) | 255 characters or less! | $43.86 | ![]() |
![]() |
29 |
|
Marvel Omnibus X-Statix | Marvel Omnibus X-Statix Price: 62 Ends: 11 February 12, 15:40:09 No Bids: 18 |
$62.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
30 |
|
New X-Men Omnibus Hardcover By Grant Morrison & Frank Quitely 1St Printing 2006 | New X-Men Omnibus Hardcover By Grant Morrison & Frank Quitely 1St Printing 2006 Price: 81 Ends: 13 February 12, 21:24:21 No Bids: 3 |
$81.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
31 |
|
Uncanny X-Men Omnibus 1 (Marvel 2006, Hardcover) | Uncanny X-Men Omnibus 1 (Marvel 2006, Hardcover) Price: 81 Ends: 16 February 12, 18:41:13 No Bids: 6 |
$81.00 | ![]() |
![]() |
32 |
|
X-Men: Age of Apocalypse Omnibus (Hardcover) | Charles Xavier is dead - killed twenty years in the past during a freak time-travel accident - and the world that has sprung up in his absence is dark and dangerous indeed. The Darwinian conqueror Apocalypse rules with an iron fist, ruthlessly enforcin... | $101.63 | ![]() |
![]() |
33 |
|
X-Statix Omnibus (Hardcover) | Description not available. | $101.64 | ![]() |
![]() |













